Posts
- TOP ELEVEN 2022 IS LIVE NOW! (19 November 2021)
- TOP ELEVEN NOW IN 3D (29 March 2022)
- 2023 LAUNCH SEASON (15 August 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN IS CELEBRATING 12 YEARS! (17 August 2022)
- WELCOME TO TOP ELEVEN 2023! (17 August 2022)
- NEW SEASON: BUZZ CHALLANGE (17 August 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN 2023 GIVEAWAY (18 August 2022)
- PLAYER ACADEMY COMING SOON (20 August 2022)
- PLAYER ACADEMY IS OUT (23 August 2022)
- WE HAD OUR FIRST INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND LIVERPOOL FC MANAGER (24 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND DAVE FC MANAGER (24 August 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN 2023 EMBLEM FAN ART CONTEST IS OPEN (24 August 2022)
- FRIENDLY CHAMPIONSHIPS STARTING SOON (25 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND VAN DER LINDE FC MANAGER (25 August 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN STAR MAGAZINE | ISSUE #11 SPECIAL ISSUE (26 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND REDBULL CALIFORNIA MANAGER (26 August 2022)
- FRIENDLY CHAMPIONSHIPS STARTING TOMORROW (27 August 2022)
- WE INTERVIEWED THE MANAGER OF BOHEMIANS FC, WHOSE BIRTHDAY IS TODAY (27 August 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN LEGENDS, PLATINUM AND GOLD LEAGUES STARTED TODAY (28 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 1ST WEEK MATCHES (29 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND JASON FC MANAGER (29 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 1ST WEEK RESULTS (29 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 2ND WEEK MATCHES (29 August 2022)
- UNITED CUP: DERBIES COMING SOON (29 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 3RD WEEK MATCHES (29 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 2ND WEEK RESULTS (29 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 4TH WEEK MATCHES (30 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 3RD WEEK RESULTS (30 August 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN RELEASED THE 3D LIVE MATCH ADDITIONS (30 August 2022)
- WE INTERVIEWED WITH THE MANAGER OF THE KING TEAM, WHO JOINED OUR COMMUIİTY FROM CAMBODIA (30 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 5TH WEEK MATCHES (30 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 4TH WEEK RESULTS (30 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND THE GALACTICOS MANAGER (31 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND ALOYSIAN FC MANAGER (31 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 5TH WEEK RESULTS (31 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 6TH WEEK MATCHES (31 August 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND REDS FC MANAGER NIGERIAN LION (31 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 6TH WEEK RESULTS (31 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 7TH WEEK MATCHES (31 August 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 7TH WEEK RESULTS (1 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 8TH WEEK MATCHES (1 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 8TH WEEK RESULTS (1 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 9TH WEEK MATCHES (1 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 9TH WEEK RESULTS (2 September 2022)
- LAST CALL TO SUBMIT EMBLEM DESIGN (2 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 10TH WEEK MATCHES (2 September 2022)
- INCREDIBLE RECORD FROM MECCAS ATAKOY (2 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 10TH WEEK RESULTS (2 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 11TH WEEK MATCHES (2 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND BARCA FC MANAGER (2 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 12TH WEEK MATCHES (3 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 11TH WEEK RESULTS (3 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 12TH WEEK RESULTS (3 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 13TH WEEK MATCHES (3 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND OMARV511 MANAGER (4 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 13TH WEEK RESULTS (4 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 14TH WEEK MATCHES (4 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND TEAM NASTY MANAGER (4 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 14TH WEEK RESULTS (4 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 15TH WEEK MATCHES (4 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND RB SAMSUN MANAGER (4 September 2022)
- WE’VE GOT A SPECIAL COMMUNITY CHALLANGE (4 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 15TH WEEK RESULTS (5 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 16TH WEEK MATCHES (5 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND APPLEBY INC MANAGER (5 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 16TH WEEK RESULTS (5 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 17TH WEEK MATCHES (5 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 17TH WEEK RESULTS (6 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 18TH WEEK MATCHES (6 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH THE TOP ELEVEN 2023 PLAYER AND COLUMBUS SC MANAGER (6 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 18TH WEEK RESULTS (6 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 19TH WEEK MATCHES (6 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 19TH WEEK RESULTS (7 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 20TH WEEK MATCHES (7 September 2022)
- WE CONGRATULATE TO CUP CHAMPIONS (7 September 2022)
- APPLEBY INCORPORATED: “MICHEAL LANCE RESIGNS AS APPS BOSS” (7 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 20TH WEEK RESULTS (7 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 21TH WEEK MATCHES (7 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 21TH WEEK RESULTS (8 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 22TH WEEK MATCHES (8 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 22TH WEEK RESULTS (8 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 23TH WEEK MATCHES (8 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 23TH WEEK RESULTS (9 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 24TH WEEK MATCHES (9 September 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN: “EMBLEM FAN ART CONTEST WINNER” (9 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 24TH WEEK RESULTS (9 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 25TH WEEK MATCHES (9 September 2022)
- WE CONGRATULATE TO CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS (10 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 25TH WEEK RESULTS (10 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 26TH WEEK MATCHES (10 September 2022)
- TOPELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES 26TH WEEK RESULTS (10 September 2022)
- CHAMPIONS OF OUR LEAGUES HAVE BEEN ANNOUNCED (10 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP’S 1ST MATCH 1ST LEG (10 September 2022)
- WE WISH YOU SUCCESS IN THE NEW SEASON (12 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP STARTS TOMORROW (12 September 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN: “LEAGUE BRINGS A REDESIGNED TOP SCORER CHALLENGE THIS SEASON” (12 September 2022)
- A NEW EVENT BEGINS: THE FESTIFALL SHOWDOWN (14 September 2022)
- OUR LEAGUES HAVE BEEN CREATED FOR THE NEW SEASON, YOU ARE INVITED (14 September 2022)
- VIDEO DRILLS HAS BEEN STARTED (15 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP QUARTER-FINAL MATCHINGS (16 September 2022)
- FESTIFALL SHOWDOWN CHALLENGE (16 September 2022)
- TODAY WE HAVE AN INTERVIEW WITH THE MANAGER OF THE TEAM BARRIO NAUTICO DE ARGENTINA (17 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH ALOYSIAN FC MANAGER ABOUT TWITTER TOURNAMENTS (18 September 2022)
- HAPPY BIRTHDAY ZFC DESTRUCTIAS (18 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COOMUNITY CUP FIRST SEMİ-FINALISTS ANNOUNCED (19 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP SEMI-FINAL MATCHES (20 September 2022)
- INTERVIEW WITH DAVE FC MANAGER ABOUT TWITTER TOURNAMENTS (20 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP FINAL AND 3RD PLACE MATCHES (23 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP CHAMPION: BARRIO NAMTICO FC (25 September 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES STARTS TOMORROW (25 September 2022)
- WEEK 10 HAS BEEN COMPLETED IN GLOBAL COMMUNITY LEAGUES (30 September 2022)
- HAPPY BIRTHDAY MECCAS ATAKÖY (1 October 2022)
- WE ARE SORRY FOR THE STAMPEDE AND THE INCIDENTS AT KANJURUHAN STADIUM (2 October 2022)
- CHAMPIONS HAVE BEEN ANNOUNCED IN OUR LEAGUES (9 October 2022)
- OUR LEAGUES HAVE BEEN CREATED FOR THE NEW SEASON (13 October 2022)
- THE TOUR OF THE TERRIFYING CHALLENGE (24 October 2022)
- GOAL RUSH CHALLENGE (7 November 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP TOURNAMENT STARTS ON NOVEMBER 11 (9 November 2022)
- OUR LEAGUES HAVE BEEN CREATED FOR THE NEW SEASON (9 November 2022)
- GLOBAL GIANTS COMING SOON (9 November 2022)
- FOLLOW LIVE SCORE ON OUR WEBSITE (12 November 2022)
- TOP ELEVEN STAR MAGAZINE | ISSUE #12 THE COMEBACK (13 November 2022)
- PENALTY CLASH TOMORROW (17 November 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP ENDED! OUR CHAMPION: PANATHINAIKOS FC (4 December 2022)
- THE HEMISPHERE HOPPING TOUR IS LIVE (9 December 2022)
- JASON DEAN AND HIS FRIENDS TOURNEMENT STARTS TOMORROW (17 December 2022)
- UNITE CUP: FOOTBALL FLASHBACKS EVENT START TOMORROW (20 December 2022)
- THE KING OF KINGS CHALLENGE IS ON (7 January 2023)
- MERT ÇAĞLAR’S LEGENDS LEAGUE TOURNEMENT IS STARTING SOON (11 January 2023)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP TOURNAMENT STARTS ON TOMORROW (29 January 2023)
- MECCAS ATAKÖY RETURN TO THE LEGENDS LEAGUE (17 April 2023)
- PROVING GROUNDS: SEASON OF CHAMPIONS (1 June 2023)
- GOAL RUSH IS LIVE NOW (6 June 2023)
- THE UNITE CUP: FINAL RIVALS CHALLENGE (6 June 2023)
- CLUB EVOLUTIONS KICK-OFF (18 June 2023)
- KING OF THE KINGS CHALLENGE STARTS AFTER 3 DAYS (20 June 2023)
- THE TRANSFER RUMOUR MILL CHALLENGE (4 July 2023)
- TOP ELEVEN 2024 IS OUT NOW! (25 August 2023)
Pages
- FAQ (17 August 2022)
- ABOUT US (17 August 2022)
- CONTACT (17 August 2022)
- HOME (17 August 2022)
- PRIVACY POLICY (17 August 2022)
- LAST SCORES (30 August 2022)
- STANDING TABLES (5 September 2022)
- SITEMAP (7 September 2022)
- GLOBAL COMMUNITY CUP (12 September 2022)
- NEXT MATCHES (25 September 2022)
- LIVE SCORE (12 November 2022)
Real3D Flipbook
Matches
- ZFC Destucties – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Reds FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Jason FC (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Lions FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Lions FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- Reds FC – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- Reds FC – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Çanakkale SK (28 August 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Stephen FC (28 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – FC Rayados Lima (28 August 2022)
- Namtico – Dave FC (28 August 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Pertuis United (28 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Galacticos (28 August 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Spear Goblin (28 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Çanakkale SK (28 August 2022)
- FC Donrisky – J.D. Academy F.C. (28 August 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Dave FC (28 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – FC Rayados Lima (28 August 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Stephen FC (28 August 2022)
- Galacticos – Spear Goblin (28 August 2022)
- Namtico – Pertuis United (28 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Appleby FC (28 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Wisla Elbag (28 August 2022)
- FC Guaico – Titanium FC (28 August 2022)
- AEK – FC Milanero (28 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Linkers (28 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – F.C. Felipianos (28 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Wisla Elbag (28 August 2022)
- FC Guaico – Appleby FC (28 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Sifo Pascal FC (28 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Titanium FC (28 August 2022)
- AEK – Linkers (28 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – FC Milanero (28 August 2022)
- Reds FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- Reds FC – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Yakub FC (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Reds FC – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Sifo Pascal FC (28 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Metalist Tromsö (28 August 2022)
- Jason FC – ZFC Destucties (28 August 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Van Der Linde FC (28 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Barca FC (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – Aloysian FC (28 August 2022)
- Heath FC – Senigidi SK (28 August 2022)
- Paul FC – Abdulrazack K FC (28 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Paul FC (28 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Jason FC (28 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Reds FC (28 August 2022)
- Yakub FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 August 2022)
- Barca FC – Heath FC (28 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Stephen FC (28 August 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – J.D. Academy F.C. (28 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Çanakkale SK (28 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Spear Goblin (28 August 2022)
- Namtico – FC Donrisky (28 August 2022)
- Galacticos – Dave FC (28 August 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Pertuis United (28 August 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – FC Donrisky (28 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – J.D. Academy F.C. (28 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Çanakkale SK (28 August 2022)
- Galacticos – Pertuis United (28 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Stephen FC (28 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Dave FC (28 August 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Namtico (28 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Appleby FC (28 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Metalist Tromsö (28 August 2022)
- AEK – Sifo Pascal FC (28 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Titanium FC (28 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Wisla Elbag (28 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – Linkers (28 August 2022)
- FC Guaico – Invincible 11 (28 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – Sifo Pascal FC (28 August 2022)
- AEK – Metalist Tromsö (28 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Linkers (28 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Invincible 11 (28 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC – FC Guaico (28 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Titanium FC (28 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Appleby FC (28 August 2022)
- AEK – FC Guaico (29 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Appleby FC (29 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Titanium FC (29 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – Metalist Tromsö (29 August 2022)
- Linkers – Sifo Pascal FC (29 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Invincible 11 (29 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Chelsea FC (29 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Chelsea FC (29 August 2022)
- Linkers – Metalist Tromsö (29 August 2022)
- AEK – Arsenal FC (29 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Invincible 11 (29 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – Appleby FC (29 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Sifo Pascal FC (29 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – FC Guaico (29 August 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Atletico Arandes (29 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Dave FC (29 August 2022)
- Galacticos – FC Donrisky (29 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Pertuis United (29 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Namtico (29 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Stephen FC (29 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – J.D. Academy F.C. (29 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Stephen FC (29 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – RiD0ne FC (29 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – J.D. Academy F.C. (29 August 2022)
- Galacticos – Atletico Arandes (29 August 2022)
- Dave FC – Pertuis United (29 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Namtico (29 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin – FC Donrisky (29 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Atletico Arandes (29 August 2022)
- Galacticos – SyC0p4Th (29 August 2022)
- Stephen FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (29 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Pertuis United (29 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – RiD0ne FC (29 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Namtico (29 August 2022)
- Dave FC – FC Donrisky (29 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin – SyC0p4Th (29 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – J.D. Academy F.C. (29 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Galacticos (29 August 2022)
- Pertuis United – FC Donrisky (29 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – RiD0ne FC (29 August 2022)
- Dave FC – Atletico Arandes (29 August 2022)
- Stephen FC – Namtico (29 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Chelsea FC (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Metalist Tromsö (31 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – AEK (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Appleby FC (31 August 2022)
- Linkers – FC Guaico (31 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – Invincible 11 (31 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- Linkers – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – Invincible 11 (31 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – AEK (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Metalist Tromsö (31 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – Chelsea FC (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – FC Guaico (31 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – F.C. Felipianos (31 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – AEK (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – Chelsea FC (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Invincible 11 (31 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – FC Guaico (31 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – FC Milanero (31 August 2022)
- Linkers – F.C. Felipianos (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – F.C. Felipianos (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – AEK (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – FC Guaico (31 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – FC Milanero (31 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Chelsea FC (31 August 2022)
- Linkers – Wisla Elbag (31 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- Pertuis United – Atletico Arandes (31 August 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Namtico (31 August 2022)
- Dave FC – SyC0p4Th (31 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Galacticos (31 August 2022)
- Stephen FC – RiD0ne FC (31 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – FC Donrisky (31 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin – FC Rayados Lima (31 August 2022)
- Stephen FC – Galacticos (31 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Namtico (31 August 2022)
- Pertuis United – SyC0p4Th (31 August 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Atletico Arandes (31 August 2022)
- Dave FC – FC Rayados Lima (31 August 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – RiD0ne FC (31 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Spear Goblin (31 August 2022)
- Pertuis United – FC Rayados Lima (31 August 2022)
- FC Donrisky – SyC0p4Th (31 August 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Galacticos (31 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – Atletico Arandes (31 August 2022)
- Dave FC – Çanakkale SK (31 August 2022)
- Stephen FC – Spear Goblin (31 August 2022)
- Namtico – RiD0ne FC (31 August 2022)
- FC Donrisky – FC Rayados Lima (31 August 2022)
- Namtico – Galacticos (31 August 2022)
- Team Nasty – RiD0ne FC (31 August 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – SyC0p4Th (31 August 2022)
- Pertuis United – Çanakkale SK (31 August 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Spear Goblin (31 August 2022)
- Stephen FC – Dave FC (31 August 2022)
- FC Guaico – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – FC Milanero (31 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – Linkers (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Wisla Elbag (31 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 – AEK (31 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – F.C. Felipianos (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Chelsea FC (31 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Wisla Elbag (31 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC – AEK (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – Linkers (31 August 2022)
- FC Guaico – F.C. Felipianos (31 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 – FC Milanero (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Titanium FC (31 August 2022)
- FC Guaico – Wisla Elbag (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – Sifo Pascal FC (31 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC – F.C. Felipianos (31 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC – FC Milanero (31 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Titanium FC (31 August 2022)
- RB Samsun – AEK (31 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Linkers (31 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Invincible 11 (31 August 2022)
- Linkers – Chelsea FC (31 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Arsenal FC (31 August 2022)
- FC Milanero – AEK (31 August 2022)
- Appleby FC – Metalist Tromsö (31 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – RB Samsun (31 August 2022)
- Titanium FC – FC Guaico (31 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – ZFC Destucties (2 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Meccas Ataköy (2 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Reds FC (2 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Heath FC (2 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Abdulrazack K FC (2 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Paul FC (2 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Paul FC (2 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Reds FC (2 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Jason FC (2 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – ZFC Destucties (2 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Abdulrazack K FC (2 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Heath FC (2 September 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – F.C. Felipianos (2 September 2022)
- Linkers – AEK (2 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – FC Guaico (2 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Arsenal FC (2 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – RB Samsun (2 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Chelsea FC (2 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Invincible 11 (2 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – FC Guaico (2 September 2022)
- Linkers – FC Milanero (2 September 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – RB Samsun (2 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Chelsea FC (2 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Arsenal FC (2 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – AEK (2 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – F.C. Felipianos (2 September 2022)
- Dave FC – RiD0ne FC (2 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – FC Donrisky (2 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Team Nasty (2 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – SyC0p4Th (2 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Namtico (2 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Galacticos (2 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – Atletico Arandes (2 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – FC Rayados Lima (2 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – SyC0p4Th (2 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Team Nasty (2 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Galacticos (2 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Atletico Arandes (2 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Namtico (2 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – RiD0ne FC (2 September 2022)
- Team Nasty – SyC0p4Th (4 September 2022)
- Namtico – Spear Goblin (4 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Stephen FC (4 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Galacticos (4 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Dave FC (4 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Çanakkale SK (4 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – FC Rayados Lima (4 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – J.D. Academy F.C. (4 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Atletico Arandes (4 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Namtico (4 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – FC Donrisky (4 September 2022)
- Galacticos – Team Nasty (4 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – RiD0ne FC (4 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – SyC0p4Th (4 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Team Nasty (5 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Galacticos (5 September 2022)
- Namtico – Atletico Arandes (5 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – RiD0ne FC (5 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – SyC0p4Th (5 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – FC Rayados Lima (5 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – Çanakkale SK (5 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Spear Goblin (5 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Team Nasty (5 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – FC Rayados Lima (5 September 2022)
- Namtico – SyC0p4Th (5 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – RiD0ne FC (5 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Galacticos (5 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Arsenal FC (5 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – Chelsea FC (5 September 2022)
- Linkers – RB Samsun (5 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – F.C. Felipianos (5 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – FC Milanero (5 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Wisla Elbag (5 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – AEK (5 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Linkers (5 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – FC Milanero (5 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Arsenal FC (5 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – RB Samsun (5 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – AEK (5 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Wisla Elbag (5 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Jason FC (5 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – ZFC Destucties (5 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Paul FC (5 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Reds FC (5 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Senigidi SK (5 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Abdulrazack K FC (5 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Senigidi SK (5 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Van Der Linde FC (5 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Paul FC (5 September 2022)
- Heath FC – ZFC Destucties (5 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Jason FC (5 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Abdulrazack K FC (5 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Dave FC (5 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Çanakkale SK (5 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Galacticos (5 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – Team Nasty (5 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Spear Goblin (5 September 2022)
- Namtico – FC Rayados Lima (5 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – SyC0p4Th (5 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Dave FC (5 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Spear Goblin (5 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Team Nasty (5 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – FC Rayados Lima (5 September 2022)
- Namtico – Çanakkale SK (5 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Stephen FC (5 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Galacticos (5 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – FC Milanero (5 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Wisla Elbag (5 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – AEK (5 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – RB Samsun (5 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Titanium FC (5 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Linkers (5 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – F.C. Felipianos (5 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Wisla Elbag (5 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – FC Milanero (5 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – Linkers (5 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Titanium FC (5 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Sifo Pascal FC (5 September 2022)
- AEK – F.C. Felipianos (5 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – RB Samsun (5 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- Paul FC – ZFC Destucties (6 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Abdulrazack K FC (6 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Van Der Linde FC (6 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Barca FC (6 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Senigidi SK (6 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Senigidi SK (6 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Van Der Linde FC (6 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Aloysian FC (6 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Barca FC (6 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Abdulrazack K FC (6 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Senigidi SK (6 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Van Der Linde FC (6 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Barca FC (6 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Aloysian FC (6 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Yakub FC (6 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Van Der Linde FC (6 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Yakub FC (6 September 2022)
- Heath FC – C.D.R. Hispania (6 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Aloysian FC (6 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Barca FC (6 September 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Aloysian FC (6 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- Paul FC – C.D.R. Hispania (6 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Meccas Ataköy (6 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Van Der Linde FC (6 September 2022)
- Reds FC – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Aloysian FC (6 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Heath FC (6 September 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – C.D.R. Hispania (6 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Barca FC (6 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Meccas Ataköy (6 September 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Heath FC (6 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Yakub FC (6 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – C.D.R. Hispania (6 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Aloysian FC (6 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Reds FC (6 September 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC – Paul FC (6 September 2022)
- Barca FC – C.D.R. Hispania (6 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Meccas Ataköy (6 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Jason FC (6 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Heath FC (6 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Yakub FC (6 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Dave FC (6 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Spear Goblin (6 September 2022)
- Namtico – Stephen FC (6 September 2022)
- Galacticos – FC Rayados Lima (6 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Pertuis United (6 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Team Nasty (6 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Stephen FC (6 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Pertuis United (6 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Dave FC (6 September 2022)
- Namtico – J.D. Academy F.C. (6 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Spear Goblin (6 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Team Nasty (6 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Çanakkale SK (6 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (6 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Pertuis United (6 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – FC Donrisky (6 September 2022)
- Galacticos – Stephen FC (6 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Dave FC (6 September 2022)
- Namtico – Team Nasty (6 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Namtico (6 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Pertuis United (6 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Stephen FC (6 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Dave FC (6 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – FC Donrisky (6 September 2022)
- Galacticos – J.D. Academy F.C. (6 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Team Nasty (6 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Stephen FC (6 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – FC Donrisky (6 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Pertuis United (6 September 2022)
- Galacticos – Namtico (6 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – J.D. Academy F.C. (6 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Atletico Arandes (6 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Team Nasty (6 September 2022)
- Galacticos – RiD0ne FC (6 September 2022)
- Spear Goblin – Namtico (6 September 2022)
- Stephen FC – Pertuis United (6 September 2022)
- Dave FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (6 September 2022)
- SyC0p4Th – Team Nasty (6 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Atletico Arandes (6 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – FC Donrisky (6 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Titanium FC (6 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – RB Samsun (6 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – FC Milanero (6 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Linkers (6 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – Sifo Pascal FC (6 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – Appleby FC (6 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Sifo Pascal FC (6 September 2022)
- AEK – Titanium FC (6 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – Metalist Tromsö (6 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Wisla Elbag (6 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Linkers (6 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – RB Samsun (6 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Appleby FC (6 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Invincible 11 (6 September 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Linkers (6 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Titanium FC (6 September 2022)
- AEK – Appleby FC (6 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Sifo Pascal FC (6 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Metalist Tromsö (6 September 2022)
- FC Guaico – RB Samsun (6 September 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Sifo Pascal FC (6 September 2022)
- Linkers – Titanium FC (6 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – RB Samsun (6 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Appleby FC (6 September 2022)
- AEK – Invincible 11 (6 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Metalist Tromsö (6 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – FC Guaico (6 September 2022)
- Linkers – Appleby FC (6 September 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – Metalist Tromsö (6 September 2022)
- AEK – Chelsea FC (6 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – RB Samsun (6 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Sifo Pascal FC (6 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – FC Guaico (6 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Invincible 11 (6 September 2022)
- AEK – RB Samsun (6 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Metalist Tromsö (6 September 2022)
- Linkers – Invincible 11 (6 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Appleby FC (6 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Chelsea FC (6 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Arsenal FC (6 September 2022)
- Wisla Elbag – FC Guaico (6 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Spear Goblin (6 September 2022)
- Invincible 11 – F.C. Felipianos (6 September 2022)
- RiD0ne FC – Çanakkale SK (8 September 2022)
- AEK – Wisla Elbag (8 September 2022)
- Galacticos – Çanakkale SK (8 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Yakub FC (9 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Jason FC (10 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – RB Samsun (10 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – The King (10 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – Van Der Linde FC (10 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Atletico Arandes (10 September 2022)
- Team Nasty – Senigidi SK (10 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Wicked FC (10 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Barca FC (12 September 2022)
- RB Samsun – Pertuis United (12 September 2022)
- The King – Yakub FC (12 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Barrio Nautico de Argentina (12 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Cyprifire FC (12 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Team Nasty (12 September 2022)
- Wicked FC – FC GAP (12 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Dave FC (13 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Aloysian FC (13 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – The King (15 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Barrio Nautico de Argentina (15 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – Atletico Arandes (15 September 2022)
- The King – Senigidi SK (15 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Jason FC (15 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Dave FC (15 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Pertuis United (16 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – FC GAP (16 September 2022)
- Dave FC – The King (19 September 2022)
- The King – Dave FC (19 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – FC GAP (20 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Barrio Nautico de Argentina (20 September 2022)
- Paul FC – TE Galacticos (25 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Aloysian FC (25 September 2022)
- Namtico – Çanakkale SK (25 September 2022)
- Barca FC – RedCarpet FC (25 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – F.C. Felipianos (25 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Titanium FC (25 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Denton FC (25 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Aloysian FC (25 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – RedCarpet FC (25 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Titanium FC (25 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Çanakkale SK (25 September 2022)
- Namtico – Denton FC (25 September 2022)
- Paul FC – F.C. Felipianos (25 September 2022)
- Barca FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (25 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Van Der Linde FC (25 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Panathinaikos FC (25 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – FC Donrisky (25 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Meeting B (25 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Dave FC (25 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Pertuis United (25 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Barrio Nautico de Argentina (25 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Panathinaikos FC (25 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – Meeting B (25 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Pertuis United (25 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Van Der Linde FC (25 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Dave FC (25 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – FC Donrisky (25 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Yakub FC (25 September 2022)
- Skye FC – Senigidi SK (25 September 2022)
- The King – FC Rayados Lima (25 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Dayan Kubana FC (25 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Blck Movement FC (25 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Warton Blues FC (25 September 2022)
- AEK – FC GAP (25 September 2022)
- AEK – FC Rayados Lima (25 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Dayan Kubana FC (25 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Senigidi SK (25 September 2022)
- FC GAP – FC Milanero (25 September 2022)
- Skye FC – Sifo Pascal FC (25 September 2022)
- The King – Warton Blues FC (25 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Blck Movement FC (25 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – FC Milanero (25 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – FC Donrisky (26 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – C.D.R. Hispania (26 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Panathinaikos FC (26 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Pertuis United (26 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Meeting B (26 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – Van Der Linde FC (26 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Yakub FC (26 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – FC Donrisky (26 September 2022)
- Meeting B – Van Der Linde FC (26 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Pertuis United (26 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – C.D.R. Hispania (26 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Panathinaikos FC (26 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Yakub FC (26 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Meccas Ataköy (26 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Titanium FC (26 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Barca FC (26 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (26 September 2022)
- Namtico – Aloysian FC (26 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Çanakkale SK (26 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Denton FC (26 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – RedCarpet FC (26 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Atletico Arandes (26 September 2022)
- Namtico – Barca FC (26 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (26 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Denton FC (26 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Titanium FC (26 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – RedCarpet FC (26 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Aloysian FC (26 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Blck Movement FC (26 September 2022)
- The King – Senigidi SK (26 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Dayan Cubana FC (26 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Skye FC (26 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Warton Blues FC (26 September 2022)
- AEK – FC Milanero (26 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Sifo Pascal FC (26 September 2022)
- The King – Sifo Pascal FC (26 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Senigidi SK (26 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Blck Movement FC (26 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Dayan Cubana FC (26 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Metalist Tromsö (26 September 2022)
- AEK – Warton Blues FC (26 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Skye FC (26 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Pertuis United (27 September 2022)
- Jason FC – Meccas Ataköy (27 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Van Der Linde FC (27 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – C.D.R. Hispania (27 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Heath FC (27 September 2022)
- Meeting B – FC Donrisky (27 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Yakub FC (27 September 2022)
- Jason FC – ZFC Destucties (27 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Pertuis United (27 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Meccas Ataköy (27 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Yakub FC (27 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – FC Donrisky (27 September 2022)
- Meeting B – C.D.R. Hispania (27 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – Heath FC (27 September 2022)
- The King – Metalist Tromsö (27 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Skye FC (27 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Cyprifire FC (27 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Sifo Pascal FC (27 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Blck Movement FC (27 September 2022)
- AEK – Dayan Cubana FC (27 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Senigidi SK (27 September 2022)
- AEK – Senigidi SK (27 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Blck Movement FC (27 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Sifo Pascal FC (27 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Metalist Tromsö (27 September 2022)
- The King – Chelsea FC (27 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Skye FC (27 September 2022)
- FC GAP – Cyprifire FC (27 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – J.D. Academy F.C. (27 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Aloysian FC (27 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Denton FC (27 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Barca FC (27 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – RedCarpet FC (27 September 2022)
- Namtico – Appleby FC (27 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Atletico Arandes (27 September 2022)
- Paul FC – RedCarpet FC (27 September 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Namtico (27 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Aloysian FC (27 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Barca FC (27 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Appleby FC (27 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Atletico Arandes (27 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (27 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – C.D.R. Hispania (28 September 2022)
- Samsun United – FC Donrisky (28 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina – Jason FC (28 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 September 2022)
- Dave FC – ZFC Destucties (28 September 2022)
- Meeting B – Heath FC (28 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Yakub FC (28 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Barrio Nautico de Argentina (28 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Meccas Ataköy (28 September 2022)
- Meeting B – Jason FC (28 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – C.D.R. Hispania (28 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Yakub FC (28 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – ZFC Destucties (28 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Heath FC (28 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Sifo Pascal FC (28 September 2022)
- FC GAP – The King (28 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Skye FC (28 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Cyprifire FC (28 September 2022)
- AEK – Blck Movement FC (28 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Chelsea FC (28 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Metalist Tromsö (28 September 2022)
- AEK – Sifo Pascal FC (28 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Chelsea FC (28 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Metalist Tromsö (28 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – FC GAP (28 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Cyprifire FC (28 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Skye FC (28 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – The King (28 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Namtico (28 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (28 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Aloysian FC (28 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Arsenal FC (28 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Barca FC (28 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Appleby FC (28 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Atletico Arandes (28 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Appleby FC (28 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Namtico (28 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Atletico Arandes (28 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Barca FC (28 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Arsenal FC (28 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – TE Galacticos (28 September 2022)
- Paul FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (28 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Chelsea FC (28 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – FC GAP (28 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – The King (28 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – FC Rayados Lima (28 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Metalist Tromsö (28 September 2022)
- AEK – Skye FC (28 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Cyprifire FC (28 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – FC GAP (28 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – FC Rayados Lima (28 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – FC Milanero (28 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – The King (28 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Chelsea FC (28 September 2022)
- Skye FC – Cyprifire FC (28 September 2022)
- AEK – Metalist Tromsö (28 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Atletico Arandes (28 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Barca FC (28 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Appleby FC (28 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – TE Galacticos (28 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Namtico (28 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – F.C. Felipianos (28 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Arsenal FC (28 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Çanakkale SK (28 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Atletico Arandes (28 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Appleby FC (28 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – TE Galacticos (28 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Namtico (28 September 2022)
- Denton FC – F.C. Felipianos (28 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Arsenal FC (28 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Barrio Nautico de Argentina (28 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Jason FC (28 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – ZFC Destucties (28 September 2022)
- Meeting B – Dave FC (28 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Meccas Ataköy (28 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Heath FC (28 September 2022)
- Samsun United – C.D.R. Hispania (28 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – ZFC Destucties (28 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Jason FC (28 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Barrio Namtico (28 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Dave FC (28 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Meccas Ataköy (28 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Heath FC (28 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Meeting B (28 September 2022)
- Skye FC – The King (30 September 2022)
- AEK – Cyprifire FC (30 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Warton Blues FC (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – FC Milanero (30 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – FC Rayados Lima (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – FC Milanero (30 September 2022)
- AEK – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Warton Blues FC (30 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – The King (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Dayan Cubana FC (30 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Skye FC – FC Rayados Lima (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Dayan Cubana FC (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Senigidi SK (30 September 2022)
- Skye FC – Warton Blues FC (30 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – FC Milanero (30 September 2022)
- AEK – The King (30 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – FC Rayados Lima (30 September 2022)
- Chelsea FC – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Metalist Tromsö (30 September 2022)
- FC GAP – AEK (30 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Cyprifire FC (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Sifo Pascal FC (30 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – The King (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Skye FC (30 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – F.C. Felipianos (30 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Titanium FC (30 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Çanakkale SK (30 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Appleby FC (30 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- Barca FC – F.C. Felipianos (30 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Titanium FC (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Denton FC (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Çanakkale SK (30 September 2022)
- Namtico – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Çanakkale SK (30 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Titanium FC (30 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – F.C. Felipianos (30 September 2022)
- Paul FC – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – RedCarpet FC (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Denton FC (30 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Paul FC (30 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Atletico Arandes (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (30 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Appleby FC (30 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Barca FC (30 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Dave FC (30 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Panathinaikos FC (30 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Heath FC (30 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Meeting B (30 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – ZFC Destucties (30 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Jason FC (30 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Barrio Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Samsun United – ZFC Destucties (30 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Dave FC (30 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Barrio Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Jason FC (30 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Meeting B (30 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – Van Der Linde FC (30 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Panathinaikos FC (30 September 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Panathinaikos FC (30 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Pertuis United (30 September 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Meeting B (30 September 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Barrio Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Heath FC – Dave FC (30 September 2022)
- Yakub FC – Van Der Linde FC (30 September 2022)
- Samsun United – Jason FC (30 September 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Meccas Ataköy (30 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Jason FC (30 September 2022)
- Meeting B – ZFC Destucties (30 September 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Yakub FC (30 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Heath FC (30 September 2022)
- Pertuis United – C.D.R. Hispania (30 September 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – Samsun United (30 September 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – AEK (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Skye FC (30 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – The King (30 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Metalist Tromsö (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Cyprifire FC (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Cyprifire FC (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – The King (30 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – FC Rayados Lima (30 September 2022)
- Skye FC – Metalist Tromsö (30 September 2022)
- FC Milanero – AEK (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – The King (30 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – AEK (30 September 2022)
- Skye FC – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – FC Rayados Lima (30 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Cyprifire FC (30 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – FC Milanero (30 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Chelsea FC (30 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – AEK (30 September 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – The King (30 September 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Warton Blues FC (30 September 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – FC Rayados Lima (30 September 2022)
- Skye FC – FC GAP (30 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – FC Milanero (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Barca FC (30 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Atletico Arandes (30 September 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Paul FC (30 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Appleby FC (30 September 2022)
- Denton FC – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Paul FC (30 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Atletico Arandes (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Appleby FC (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – F.C. Felipianos (30 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Appleby FC (30 September 2022)
- Barca FC – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – F.C. Felipianos (30 September 2022)
- Titanium FC – Paul FC (30 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Çanakkale SK (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – F.C. Felipianos (30 September 2022)
- Denton FC – Paul FC (30 September 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Çanakkale SK (30 September 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Arsenal FC (30 September 2022)
- Barca FC – TE Galacticos (30 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Titanium FC (30 September 2022)
- Appleby FC – Namtico (30 September 2022)
- Dave FC – Samsun United (1 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – C.D.R. Hispania (1 October 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Meccas Ataköy (1 October 2022)
- Pertuis United – Heath FC (1 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – ZFC Destucties (1 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Jason FC (1 October 2022)
- Meeting B – Barrio Namtico (1 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Meccas Ataköy (1 October 2022)
- Pertuis United – Jason FC (1 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – Heath FC (1 October 2022)
- FC Donrisky – ZFC Destucties (1 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Dave FC (1 October 2022)
- Meeting B – Samsun United (1 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Barrio Namtico (1 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Meeting B (2 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Samsun United (2 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Heath FC (2 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – ZFC Destucties (2 October 2022)
- Pertuis United – Dave FC (2 October 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Barrio Namtico (2 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – Jason FC (2 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Samsun United (2 October 2022)
- Heath FC – ZFC Destucties (2 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Jason FC (2 October 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Meeting B (2 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Barrio Namtico (2 October 2022)
- Pertuis United – Panathinaikos FC (2 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – Dave FC (2 October 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Titanium FC (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – Arsenal FC (3 October 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Denton FC (3 October 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Barca FC – Çanakkale SK (3 October 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – F.C. Felipianos (3 October 2022)
- Appleby FC – TE Galacticos (3 October 2022)
- Appleby FC – Çanakkale SK (3 October 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Barca FC – Denton FC (3 October 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – RedCarpet FC (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – TE Galacticos (3 October 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Titanium FC (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – F.C. Felipianos (3 October 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – RedCarpet FC (3 October 2022)
- Barca FC – Aloysian FC (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – Titanium FC (3 October 2022)
- TE Galacticos – F.C. Felipianos (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Çanakkale SK (3 October 2022)
- Appleby FC – Denton FC (3 October 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Denton FC (3 October 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Titanium FC (3 October 2022)
- Appleby FC – Aloysian FC (3 October 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – J.D. Academy F.C. (3 October 2022)
- Barca FC – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – RedCarpet FC (3 October 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Çanakkale SK (3 October 2022)
- TE Galacticos – RedCarpet FC (3 October 2022)
- Appleby FC – Barca FC (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Aloysian FC (3 October 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Titanium FC (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – J.D. Academy F.C. (3 October 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Denton FC (3 October 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Barca FC (3 October 2022)
- Appleby FC – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Titanium FC – Denton FC (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – Atletico Arandes (3 October 2022)
- TE Galacticos – J.D. Academy F.C. (3 October 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Aloysian FC (3 October 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – RedCarpet FC (3 October 2022)
- Denton FC – RedCarpet FC (3 October 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Barca FC (3 October 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Atletico Arandes (3 October 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – J.D. Academy F.C. (3 October 2022)
- Namtico – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Titanium FC – Aloysian FC (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Appleby FC (3 October 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos – Appleby FC (3 October 2022)
- Titanium FC – Barca FC (3 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Paul FC (3 October 2022)
- Denton FC – J.D. Academy F.C. (3 October 2022)
- RedCarpet FC – Aloysian FC (3 October 2022)
- TE Galacticos – Namtico (3 October 2022)
- Çanakkale SK – Atletico Arandes (3 October 2022)
- The King – FC GAP (3 October 2022)
- Dave FC – Barrio Namtico (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – The King (3 October 2022)
- Skye FC – FC Milanero (3 October 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – Dayan Cubana FC (3 October 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – FC Rayados Lima (3 October 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Warton Blues FC (3 October 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – FC GAP (3 October 2022)
- Senigidi SK – AEK (3 October 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Warton Blues FC (3 October 2022)
- Blck Movement FC – AEK (3 October 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – FC Milanero (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – FC Rayados Lima (3 October 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – Senigidi SK (3 October 2022)
- Skye FC – Dayan Cubana FC (3 October 2022)
- The King – FC GAP (3 October 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC – AEK (3 October 2022)
- The King – FC Milanero (3 October 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Dayan Cubana FC (3 October 2022)
- FC GAP – FC Rayados Lima (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Warton Blues FC (3 October 2022)
- Skye FC – Blck Movement FC (3 October 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Senigidi SK (3 October 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – Sifo Pascal FC (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Senigidi SK (3 October 2022)
- FC GAP – Warton Blues FC (3 October 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Blck Movement FC (3 October 2022)
- The King – Dayan Cubana FC (3 October 2022)
- Skye FC – AEK (3 October 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – FC Milanero (3 October 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Dayan Cubana FC (3 October 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – Skye FC (3 October 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö – AEK (3 October 2022)
- FC GAP – Senigidi SK (3 October 2022)
- The King – Blck Movement FC (3 October 2022)
- FC Milanero – Warton Blues FC (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Sifo Pascal FC (3 October 2022)
- FC GAP – Sifo Pascal FC (3 October 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Blck Movement FC (3 October 2022)
- FC Milanero – Senigidi SK (3 October 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Dayan Cubana FC (3 October 2022)
- Cyprifire FC – AEK (3 October 2022)
- The King – Skye FC (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – Metalist Tromsö (3 October 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Blck Movement FC (3 October 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Senigidi SK (3 October 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Skye FC (3 October 2022)
- FC GAP – Metalist Tromsö (3 October 2022)
- The King – Cyprifire FC (3 October 2022)
- Chelsea FC – AEK (3 October 2022)
- FC Milanero – Sifo Pascal FC (3 October 2022)
- Warton Blues FC – Skye FC (3 October 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Blck Movement FC (3 October 2022)
- FC GAP – Chelsea FC (3 October 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Sifo Pascal FC (3 October 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima – Cyprifire FC (3 October 2022)
- FC Milanero – Metalist Tromsö (3 October 2022)
- The King – AEK (3 October 2022)
- Heath FC – Barrio Namtico (4 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Dave FC (4 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – Panathinaikos FC (4 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Meeting B (4 October 2022)
- Pertuis United – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Jason FC (4 October 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Van Der Linde FC (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Dave FC (4 October 2022)
- FC Donrisky – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Van Der Linde FC (4 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – Pertuis United (4 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Panathinaikos FC (4 October 2022)
- Heath FC – Meeting B (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Barrio Namtico (4 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – FC Donrisky (4 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Pertuis United (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Panathinaikos FC (4 October 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – Dave FC (4 October 2022)
- Heath FC – Van Der Linde FC (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Meeting B (4 October 2022)
- Yakub FC – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Van Der Linde FC (4 October 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – Panathinaikos FC (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Pertuis United (4 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Yakub FC (4 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- Heath FC – FC Donrisky (4 October 2022)
- Dave FC – Meeting B (4 October 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- Dave FC – Van Der Linde FC (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Yakub FC (4 October 2022)
- Heath FC – C.D.R. Hispania (4 October 2022)
- Meeting B – Panathinaikos FC (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – FC Donrisky (4 October 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – Pertuis United (4 October 2022)
- Dave FC – FC Donrisky (4 October 2022)
- Heath FC – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – C.D.R. Hispania (4 October 2022)
- Meeting B – Pertuis United (4 October 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – Yakub FC (4 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Van Der Linde FC (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Meccas Ataköy (4 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Pertuis United (4 October 2022)
- Dave FC – C.D.R. Hispania (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Heath FC (4 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – FC Donrisky (4 October 2022)
- Meeting B – Yakub FC (4 October 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – Meccas Ataköy (4 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Samsun United (4 October 2022)
- Dave FC – Heath FC (4 October 2022)
- Barrio Namtico – ZFC Destucties (4 October 2022)
- Pertuis United – FC Donrisky (4 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Yakub FC (4 October 2022)
- Meeting B – Meccas Ataköy (4 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – C.D.R. Hispania (4 October 2022)
- The King – GlobalCommunity (23 October 2022)
- MadaBoyz FC – Metalist Tromsö (23 October 2022)
- Arsenal FC – Chelsea FC (23 October 2022)
- Rain Drop FC – FC Rayados Lima (23 October 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – Chelsea FC (23 October 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. – Metalist Tromsö (23 October 2022)
- The King – Arsenal FC (23 October 2022)
- MadaBoyz FC – F.C. Felipianos (23 October 2022)
- Rain Drop FC – GlobalCommunity (23 October 2022)
- Barca FC – Atletico Arandes (23 October 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Namtico (23 October 2022)
- Titanium FC – TE Galacticos (23 October 2022)
- Barca FC – Namtico (23 October 2022)
- Atletico Arandes – TE Galacticos (23 October 2022)
- Senigidi SK – Titanium FC (23 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Borussia Dortmund (23 October 2022)
- Aloysian FC – C.D.R. Hispania (23 October 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Lions FC (23 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Barrio Namtico (23 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Dave FC (23 October 2022)
- Aloysian FC – Barrio Namtico (23 October 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Panathinaikos FC (23 October 2022)
- ZFC Destucties – Lions FC (23 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Borussia Dortmund (23 October 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Dave FC (23 October 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC – F.C. Felipianos (24 October 2022)
- Jason FC – Barrio Nautico (13 November 2022)
- Omar Fc – Appleby FC (13 November 2022)
- Barca FC – Galacticos (13 November 2022)
- The King – Death Saints (13 November 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Dave FC (13 November 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Reds FC (13 November 2022)
- Aloysian FC – C.D.R. Hispania (13 November 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Lions FC (13 November 2022)
- Barrio Nautico – Jason FC (13 November 2022)
- Galacticos – Barca FC (13 November 2022)
- Appleby FC – Omar Fc (13 November 2022)
- Death Saints – The King (13 November 2022)
- Dave FC – Meccas Ataköy (13 November 2022)
- Reds FC – Van Der Linde FC (13 November 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Aloysian FC (13 November 2022)
- Lions FC – Panathinaikos FC (13 November 2022)
- Barca FC – Barrio Nautico (17 November 2022)
- Appleby FC – Death Saints (17 November 2022)
- Meccas Ataköy – Van Der Linde FC (17 November 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania – Panathinaikos FC (17 November 2022)
- Barrio Nautico – Barca FC (17 November 2022)
- Death Saints – Appleby FC (17 November 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Meccas Ataköy (17 November 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – C.D.R. Hispania (17 November 2022)
- Barrio Nautico – Death Saints (28 November 2022)
- Death Saints – Barrio Nautico (28 November 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Van Der Linde FC (28 November 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Panathinaikos FC (28 November 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC – Death Saints (2 December 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC – Barrio Nautico (2 December 2022)
- Death Saints – Lions FC (29 January 2023)
- Jason FC – Van Der Linde FC (29 January 2023)
- Bristol City – LFC T11 (29 January 2023)
- Appleby FC – SkyWalker 04 (29 January 2023)
- Aloysian FC – BergamoRoyaltyC (29 January 2023)
- Dave FC – Hispanic Football (29 January 2023)
- Barca FC – Reds FC (29 January 2023)
- Lions FC – Death Saints (29 January 2023)
- Van Der Linde FC – Jason FC (29 January 2023)
- LFC T11 – Bristol City (29 January 2023)
- BergamoRoyaltyC – Aloysian FC (29 January 2023)
- Red Hawks FC – Dayan FC (29 January 2023)
- Hispanic Football – Dave FC (29 January 2023)
- Reds FC – Barca FC (29 January 2023)
- Dayan FC – Red Hawks FC (29 January 2023)
- SkyWalker 04 – Appleby FC (29 January 2023)
Competitions
- TopEleven Legends League (25 August 2022)
- TopEleven Gold League (25 August 2022)
- TopEleven Platinum League (25 August 2022)
- TopEleven Global Community Cup (6 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Legends League 2 (14 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Gold League 2 (14 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Platinum League 2 (14 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Gold League 3 (13 October 2022)
- Top Eleven Platinum League 3 (13 October 2022)
- Top Eleven Legends League 3 (13 October 2022)
- Top Eleven Gold League 4 (7 November 2022)
- Top Eleven Legends League 4 (7 November 2022)
- Top Eleven Platinum League 4 (7 November 2022)
- TopEleven Global Community Cup II (13 November 2022)
- TopEleven Global Community Cup III (29 January 2023)
Clubs
- Meccas Ataköy (25 August 2022)
- Lions FC (25 August 2022)
- Abdulrazack K FC (25 August 2022)
- ZFC Destucties (25 August 2022)
- Jason FC (25 August 2022)
- Heath FC (25 August 2022)
- Van Der Linde FC (25 August 2022)
- Reds FC (25 August 2022)
- Barca FC (25 August 2022)
- C.D.R. Hispania (25 August 2022)
- Aloysian FC (25 August 2022)
- Yakub FC (25 August 2022)
- Paul FC (25 August 2022)
- Senigidi SK (25 August 2022)
- Chelsea FC (25 August 2022)
- F.C. Felipianos (25 August 2022)
- Wisla Elbag (25 August 2022)
- Samsun United (25 August 2022)
- Arsenal FC (25 August 2022)
- Metalist Tromsö (25 August 2022)
- AEK (25 August 2022)
- FC Guaico (25 August 2022)
- Titanium FC (25 August 2022)
- Appleby FC (25 August 2022)
- FC Milanero (25 August 2022)
- Linkers (25 August 2022)
- Sifo Pascal FC (25 August 2022)
- Invincible 11 (25 August 2022)
- Pertuis United (25 August 2022)
- Atletico Arandes (25 August 2022)
- FC Donrisky (25 August 2022)
- Team Nasty (25 August 2022)
- Stephen FC (25 August 2022)
- Namtico (25 August 2022)
- Dave FC (25 August 2022)
- FC Rayados Lima (25 August 2022)
- J.D. Academy F.C. (25 August 2022)
- Çanakkale SK (26 August 2022)
- Galacticos (27 August 2022)
- Spear Goblin (28 August 2022)
- RiD0ne FC (28 August 2022)
- SyC0p4Th (28 August 2022)
- FC GAP (6 September 2022)
- Wicked FC (6 September 2022)
- Atl Andares (6 September 2022)
- Barrio Nautico (7 September 2022)
- Cyprifire FC (9 September 2022)
- The King (12 September 2022)
- Skye FC (15 September 2022)
- Pontios (15 September 2022)
- Blck Movement FC (24 September 2022)
- Warton Blues FC (24 September 2022)
- Dayan Cubana FC (24 September 2022)
- TE Galacticos (24 September 2022)
- Denton FC (24 September 2022)
- RedCarpet FC (24 September 2022)
- Panathinaikos FC (24 September 2022)
- Meeting B (24 September 2022)
- GlobalCommunity (13 October 2022)
- Rain Drop FC (16 October 2022)
- MadaBoyz FC (21 October 2022)
- Borussia Dortmund (23 October 2022)
- Death Saints (12 November 2022)
- Omar Fc (12 November 2022)
- LFC T11 (29 January 2023)
- Bristol City (29 January 2023)
- SkyWalker 04 (29 January 2023)
- Red Hawks FC (29 January 2023)
- BergamoRoyaltyC (29 January 2023)
- Hispanic Football (29 January 2023)
- Dayan FC (29 January 2023)
Standing Tables
- TopEleven Legends League (25 August 2022)
- TopEleven Gold League (25 August 2022)
- TopEleven Platinum League (25 August 2022)
- Top Eleven Platinum League 2 (14 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Gold League 2 (14 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Legends League 2 (14 September 2022)
- Top Eleven Legends League 3 (23 October 2022)
- Top Eleven Platinum League 3 (23 October 2022)
- Top Eleven Gold League 3 (23 October 2022)
- Top Eleven Legends League 4 (7 November 2022)
- Top Eleven Gold League 4 (7 November 2022)
- Top Eleven Platinum League 4 (7 November 2022)
Tags
- featured
- football stadium
- global community cup
- final match
- 3rd place match
- Barrio Namtico FC
- Kanjuruhan Stadium
- indonesia
- Malang
- Terrifying
- semi final
- Ringmaster
- goal rush
- top eleven cup
- cup matches
- Global Giants
- live score
- soccer leagues
- dave fc
- ZFC Destructias
- minigame
- festifall showdown
- tournament
- cup tournament
- new season
- good luck
- season
- top scorer
- event
- video drills
- birthday
- watch video
- skills
- top eleven skills
- festifall
- challenge
- Barrio Nautico de Argentina
- twitter tournements
- Penalty Clash
- Penalty
- top eleven associations
- unite cup
- Barrio Namtico
- Yakub FC
- Dayan Cubana FC
- Heath FC
- next season
- goal
- Season of Champions
- final rivals
- The King of Kings
- kick-off
- Athletic Interest
- Club Evolutions Challenge
- amazing rewards
- king of the kings
- Transfer Rumour Mill
- top eleven 2024
- FC Circassian
- tomorrow.
- Clash minigame
- FC Leipzing
- Panathinaiokos FC
- Death Saints
- The Hemisphere Hopping Tour
- Lions FC
- Van Der Linde DC
- C.D.R Hispenia
- Bilbao
- Paul FC
- start
- Chavanod FC
- Denton FC
- CF Karachi
- Club 39102
- Titanium FC
- Friends Tournament
- The Unite Cup
- Football Flashbacks
- top eleven events
- top eleven training tactics
- features
- friendly championship
- Van Der Linde FC
- top eleven star
- top eleven magazine
- friendly championships
- legends league
- platinum league
- gold league
- Jason FC
- friendly
- tournements
- match fixtures
- leagues
- topeleven global community
- global community
- match results
- standings
- championships
- fan art
- announcement
- giveaway
- topeleven
- 2023
- Newseason
- top eleven
- defence
- midfield
- attack playstyles
- player academy
- art
- coming soon
- top eleven 2023
- liverpool fc
- jurgen klopp
- gamers
- interview
- emblem
- official announcemen
- 3d live match
- top eleven tactics
- Appleby Inc
- Samsunspor
- raif güven
- challange
- Community Challenge
- Official Matches
- support
- reward
- Tommy Wilson
- RB Samsun
- Columbus SC
- cup champions
- Appleby Incorporated
- Micheal Lance
- club shop
- champions league
- champions
- Red Bull
- team nasty
- live match
- nigerian lion
- the king
- manager
- the galacticos
- ALOYSIAN FC
- top eleven manager
- football
- reds fc
- nigerian
- omarV511
- emblem design
- meccas atakoy
- mert caglar
- incredible
- record
- BARCA FC
- Juma Salumu
- Omar Abdulaziz
- new scenes
FAQ Categories
Leagues
- TopEleven Legends League
- TopEleven Gold League
- TopEleven Platinum League
- TopEleven Global Community Cup
- Top Eleven Legends League 2
- Top Eleven Gold League 2
- Top Eleven Platinum League 2
- Top Eleven Gold League 3
- Top Eleven Legends League 3
- Top Eleven Platinum League 3
- Top Eleven Gold League 4
- Top Eleven Legends League 4
- Top Eleven Platinum League 4
- TopEleven Global Community Cup 2
- TopEleven Global Community Cup 3
Seasons
Flipbook Categories
Flipbook Authors
TRANSLATION
Advertisement
Pages
LATEST INTERVIEWS
- INTERVIEW WITH DAVE FC MANAGER ABOUT TWITTER TOURNAMENTS
We interviewed Dave FC manager about twitter tournaments.
- INTERVIEW WITH ALOYSIAN FC MANAGER ABOUT TWITTER TOURNAMENTS
We interviewed Alloysian FC manager about twitter tournaments.
RANDOM FAQ
Site Statistics
- Users online: 0
- Visitors today : 18
- Page views today : 22
- Total visitors : 10,294
- Total page view: 15,255